f o l l o w           

Yao Zhikui
BORN
February 07, 1991 (Age 29)
China
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
64.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Conqueror
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Beijing, China
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/27/16  UFC Fight Night 101 Lausa defeats Zhikui Unanimous
05/16/15  UFC Fight Night 66 Zhikui defeats Ticman Split
08/23/14  UFC Fight Night 48 Wee defeats Zhikui Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com