f o l l o w           

Clay Collard
BORN
March 10, 1993 (Age 28)
Utah, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
155.75 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Cassius
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Castle Dale, UT
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/13/21  PFL 7 Manfio defeats Collard Unanimous
06/10/21  PFL 4 Collard defeats Lutterbach Split
04/23/21  PFL 1 Collard defeats Pettis Unanimous
09/05/15  UFC 191 Trator defeats Collard Split
06/13/15  UFC 188 Benitez defeats Collard Unanimous
12/06/14  UFC 181 Collard defeats White Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com