f o l l o w           

Emiliano Sordi
BORN
February 15, 1991 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
205.5 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
He-man
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rio Cuarto, Provincia de Cordoba, Argentina
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/27/21  PFL 9 Carlos Junior defeats Sordi Unanimous
06/17/21  PFL 5 Sordi draws with Spohn Unanimous
04/29/21  PFL 2 Sordi defeats Camozzi Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com