f o l l o w           

Luis Huete
BORN
November 04, 1990 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
145 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
The Golden Boy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/11/14  WSOF 14 Horodecki defeats Huete Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com