f o l l o w           

Jorge de Oliveira
BORN
January 22, 1980 (Age 41)
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Blade
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/08/14  UFC Fight Night 56 Lima defeats de Oliveira Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com