f o l l o w           

Paige VanZant
BORN
March 26, 1994 (Age 28)
Oregon, USA
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
65"
NICKNAME(S)
12 Gauge
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sacramento, CA
Portland, OR
Sparks, NV
Reno, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/14/18  UFC Fight Night 124 Clark defeats VanZant Unanimous
04/18/15  UFC on Fox 15 VanZant defeats Herrig Unanimous
01/05/13  Invicta FC 4 Torres defeats VanZant Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com