f o l l o w           

Borys Mankowski
BORN
October 13, 1989 (Age 32)
Poland
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
The Tasmanian Devil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/18/22  KSW 71 Torres defeats Mankowski Unanimous
01/15/22  KSW 66 Ziolkowski defeats Mankowski Unanimous
12/19/20  KSW 57 Mankowski defeats Sowinski Unanimous
07/11/20  KSW 53 Mankowski defeats Wrzosek Unanimous
03/23/19  KSW 47 Parke defeats Mankowski Unanimous
05/27/17  KSW 39 Khalidov defeats Mankowski Unanimous
12/03/16  KSW 37 Mankowski defeats Maguire Unanimous
02/20/15  KSW 30 Mankowski defeats Bahari Unanimous
09/15/12  KSW 20 Mankowski defeats Moks Split
05/12/12  KSW 19 Mankowski defeats Naruszczka Majority

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com