f o l l o w           

Mateusz Piskorz
BORN
May 25, 1992 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
160.6 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Juhas
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dublin, Ireland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/04/19  Birmingham Mousah defeats Piskorz Unanimous
12/06/14  KSW 29 Radomski defeats Piskorz Unanimous
06/08/13  KSW 23 Simon defeats Piskorz Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com