f o l l o w           

Simona Soukupova
BORN
June 04, 1977 (Age 45)
HEIGHT
5'1"
WEIGHT
106 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Little Evil
The Pitbull
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
London, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/18/16  Invicta FC 20 Tiburcio defeats Soukupova Unanimous
07/29/16  Invicta FC 18 Simpson defeats Soukupova Unanimous
09/28/13  KSW 24 Kowalkiewicz defeats Soukupova Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com