f o l l o w           

Chris Herrera
BORN
April 23, 1984 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
184.8 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
The Crusher
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Temecula, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/10/15  Bellator 136 Bondole draws with Herrera Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com