f o l l o w           

Joe Condon
BORN
November 12, 1985 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
155.8 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Technician
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Victorville, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/10/15  WSOF 20 Newell defeats Condon Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com