f o l l o w           

Sean Holden
BORN
September 17, 1984 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
157.4 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Razorback
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dallas, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/27/15  Bellator 135 Holden defeats Roman Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com