f o l l o w           

Rashad Coulter
BORN
November 27, 1981 (Age 40)
North Carolina, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
208 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Daywalker
The Daywalker
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dallas, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/24/18  UFC Fight Night 141 Coulter defeats Yaozong Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com