f o l l o w           

Alejandro Villalobos
BORN
October 26, 1978 (Age 43)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
145.2 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
Ano
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Miguel, Costa Rica
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/27/15  Bellator 135 Sanchez defeats Villalobos Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com