f o l l o w           

Floyd Mayweather
BORN
February 24, 1977 (Age 45)
Michigan, USA
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Money
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/12/15  Boxing Mayweather defeats Berto Unanimous
05/03/15  Boxing Mayweather defeats Pacquiao Unanimous
09/13/14  Boxing Mayweather defeats Maidana Unanimous
05/03/14  Boxing Mayweather defeats Maidana Majority
09/14/13  Boxing Mayweather defeats Álvarez Majority
05/05/12  Boxing Mayweather defeats Cotto Unanimous
05/01/10  Boxing Mayweather defeats Mosley Unanimous
09/19/09  Boxing Mayweather defeats Márquez Unanimous
05/05/07  Boxing Mayweather defeats De La Hoya Split
04/08/06  Boxing Mayweather defeats Judah Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com