f o l l o w           

Manny Pacquiao
BORN
December 17, 1978 (Age 42)
Philippines
HEIGHT
5'5.5"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Pac-Man
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Kiamba, Sarangani Province, Philippines
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/02/17  Boxing Horn defeats Pacquiao Unanimous
05/03/15  Boxing Mayweather defeats Pacquiao Unanimous
06/09/12  Boxing Bradley defeats Pacquiao Split
11/12/11  Boxing Pacquiao defeats Márquez Majority
05/07/11  Boxing Pacquiao defeats Mosley Unanimous
03/15/08  Boxing Pacquiao defeats Márquez Split
03/19/05  Boxing Morales defeats Pacquiao Unanimous
05/08/04  Boxing Pacquiao draws with Márquez Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com