f o l l o w           

Jonavin Webb
BORN
April 28, 1989 (Age 33)
New Jersey, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
169.5 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Swagger
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Marlton, NJ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/21/16  UFC Fight Night 83 Coy defeats Webb Unanimous
05/10/15  UFC Fight Night 65 Noke defeats Webb Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com