f o l l o w           

Pablo Villaseca
BORN
January 26, 1987 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
El Gallo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Santiago, Chile
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/26/15  Bellator 139 Cooper defeats Villaseca Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com