f o l l o w           

Teemu Packalén
BORN
May 22, 1987 (Age 34)
Finland
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
75.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Pacu
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Turku, Finland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/18/15  UFC Fight Night 72 Lebout defeats Packalén Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com