f o l l o w           

Brandon Hester
BORN
May 11, 1986 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
185.4 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Beast
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Jose, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/04/15  Bellator 147 Hester defeats Wasi Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com