f o l l o w           

Sage Northcutt
BORN
March 01, 1996 (Age 25)
Texas, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
71.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Super
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Katy, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/18/18  UFC Fight Night 126 Northcutt defeats Gouti Unanimous
11/11/17  UFC Fight Night 120 Northcutt defeats Quinones Unanimous
07/09/16  UFC 200 Northcutt defeats Marin Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com