f o l l o w           

Tyler King
BORN
September 05, 1980 (Age 41)
HEIGHT
6'6"
WEIGHT
246.3 lbs
REACH
78"
NICKNAME(S)
The Marauder
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Boston, MA
North Attleboro, MA
Norwood, MA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/17/15  WSOF 24 Walsh defeats King Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com