f o l l o w           

Justin Patterson
BORN
December 07, 1985 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Tactician
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Haltom City, TX
Fort Worth, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/31/17  Bellator 175 Buckley defeats Patterson Unanimous
12/03/16  Bellator 167 Patterson defeats Ford Unanimous
03/04/16  Bellator 151 Patterson defeats Rencountre Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com