f o l l o w           

Abner Lloveras
BORN
September 04, 1982 (Age 39)
Spain
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Skullman
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Barcelona, Spain
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/09/19  Bellator Newcastle Wallhead defeats Lloveras Unanimous
12/11/15  TUF 22 Finale Gruetzemacher defeats Lloveras Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com