f o l l o w           

Justine Kish
BORN
April 18, 1988 (Age 34)
Russia, Soviet Union
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
125.2 lbs
REACH
64.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Machine
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Los Angeles, CA
Cramerton, NC
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/23/22  Bellator 279 Kish defeats Macfarlane Unanimous
02/19/22  Bellator 274 Bennett defeats Kish Unanimous
04/17/21  UFC on ESPN 22 Cortez defeats Kish Split
01/25/20  UFC on ESPN+ 24 Kish defeats Pudilova Unanimous
01/27/18  UFC on Fox 27 Kim defeats Kish Split
06/25/17  UFC Fight Night 112 Herrig defeats Kish Unanimous
12/09/16  UFC Fight Night 102 Kish defeats Yoder Unanimous
01/02/16  UFC 195 Kish defeats Nunes Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com