f o l l o w           

Wade Johnson
BORN
November 28, 1990 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
170.4 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
The Hammer
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Bradford, AR
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/23/16  WSOF 27 Johnson defeats Hartley Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com