f o l l o w           

Randy Brown
BORN
July 08, 1990 (Age 32)
Jamaica
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
78"
NICKNAME(S)
Rude Boy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Queens, NY
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/07/22  UFC 274 Brown defeats Williams Split
10/09/21  UFC on ESPN+ 52 Brown defeats Gooden Unanimous
11/04/17  UFC 217 Brown defeats Gall Unanimous
02/11/17  UFC 208 Muhammad defeats Brown Unanimous
01/30/16  UFC on Fox 18 Brown defeats Dwyer Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com