f o l l o w           

Chad Reiner
BORN
June 29, 1981 (Age 40)
Nebraska, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
176 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
The Grinder
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Omaha, NE
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/25/07  UFN 8 Burkman defeats Reiner Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com