f o l l o w           

Deron Carlis
BORN
October 01, 1986 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
The Pharaoh
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Overland, KS
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/26/16  Bellator 150 Clark defeats Carlis Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com