f o l l o w           

Ricky Turcios
BORN
June 05, 1993 (Age 28)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Pretty
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Houston, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/28/21  UFC on ESPN 30 Turcios defeats Hiestand Split
03/04/16  Bellator 151 Turcios defeats Garcia Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com