f o l l o w           

Alessio Di Chirico
BORN
December 12, 1989 (Age 31)
Italy
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
185.5 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Manzo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rome, Italy
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/29/20  UFC on ESPN+ 33 Cummings defeats Di Chirico Unanimous
09/28/19  UFC on ESPN+ 18 Muradov defeats Di Chirico Unanimous
06/22/19  UFC on ESPN+ 12 Holland defeats Di Chirico Unanimous
07/06/18  TUF 27 Finale Di Chirico defeats Marquez Split
08/27/16  UFC on Fox 21 Di Chirico defeats McLellan Split
04/10/16  UFC Fight Night 86 Velickovic defeats Di Chirico Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com