f o l l o w           

Scott Clist
BORN
December 15, 1978 (Age 42)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
154.8 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
The Priest
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Trowbridge, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/06/17  CWFC 83 Bak defeats Clist Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com