f o l l o w           

Ashley Cummins
BORN
August 02, 1987 (Age 35)
Missouri, USA
HEIGHT
5'2"
WEIGHT
104.9 lbs
REACH
61"
NICKNAME(S)
Smashley
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Diego, CA
St. Louis, MO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/07/20  Invicta FC 39 Frey defeats Cummins Unanimous
11/16/18  Invicta FC 32 Cummins defeats Delboni Unanimous
01/13/18  Invicta FC 27 Cummins defeats Alba Unanimous
07/15/17  Invicta FC 24 Frey defeats Cummins Unanimous
03/25/17  Invicta FC 22 Cummins defeats Brown Unanimous
09/06/14  Invicta FC 8 Grasso defeats Cummins Unanimous
07/13/13  Invicta FC 6 Kagan defeats Cummins Split
04/28/12  Invicta FC 1 Cummins defeats Bagherdai Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com