f o l l o w           

Gabe Green
BORN
May 02, 1993 (Age 27)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
169.5 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Gifted
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Pedro, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/13/21  UFC 258 Green defeats Rowe Unanimous
05/30/20  UFC on ESPN 9 Rodriguez defeats Green Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com