f o l l o w           

Justin McCully
BORN
February 18, 1976 (Age 45)
District of Columbia, USA
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
238 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Insane 1
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Maui, HI
Huntington Beach, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/29/09  UFC 102 Russow defeats McCully Unanimous
12/10/08  UFN 16 McCully defeats Sanchez Unanimous
04/05/07  UFN 9 McCully defeats Hardonk Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com