f o l l o w           

Victor Valimaki
BORN
December 17, 1981 (Age 39)
Alberta, Canada
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
203 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
The Matrix
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/13/06  UFN 7 Heath defeats Valimaki Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com