f o l l o w           

Niko Price
BORN
September 29, 1989 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
The Hybrid
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Cape Coral, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/02/21  UFC on ESPN+ 51 Price defeats Oliveira Unanimous
07/10/21  UFC 264 Pereira defeats Price Unanimous
09/19/20  UFC on ESPN+ 36 Price draws with Cerrone Majority

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com