f o l l o w           

Tonya Evinger
BORN
June 04, 1981 (Age 40)
Missouri, USA
HEIGHT
5'7.5"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Triple Threat
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Houston, TX
St. Louis, MO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/01/19  UFC on ESPN+ 11 Lansberg defeats Evinger Unanimous
05/07/16  Invicta FC 17 Evinger defeats Schneider Unanimous
12/07/13  Invicta FC 7 Evinger defeats D'Alelio Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com