f o l l o w           

Cheryl Chan
BORN
January 26, 1979 (Age 42)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
124 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Kid Chaos
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Surrey, British Columbia, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/28/12  Invicta FC 2 Jones-Lybarger defeats Chan Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com