f o l l o w           

Gavin Tucker
BORN
June 17, 1986 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
5'6.5"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
Guv'nor
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/12/20  UFC 256 Tucker defeats Quarantillo Unanimous
09/09/17  UFC 215 Glenn defeats Tucker Unanimous
02/19/17  UFC Fight Night 105 Tucker defeats Sicilia Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com