f o l l o w           

Kathina Catron
BORN
October 14, 1985 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
5'2"
WEIGHT
123 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Killswitch
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Tahlequah, OK
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/13/13  Invicta FC 6 von Plettenberg defeats Catron Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com