f o l l o w           

Márcio Cruz
BORN
April 24, 1978 (Age 43)
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
HEIGHT
6'4"
WEIGHT
236 lbs
REACH
77.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Pe de Pano
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/15/06  UFC 59 Monson defeats Cruz Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com