f o l l o w           

Madison McElhaney
BORN
September 09, 1991 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Baby Hulk
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Los Angeles, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/25/17  Invicta FC 22 Spencer defeats McElhaney Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com