f o l l o w           

Felicia Spencer
BORN
November 20, 1990 (Age 31)
Quebec, Canada
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
145.5 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Feenom
The Feenom
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Orlando, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/22/21  UFC on ESPN+ 46 Dumont defeats Spencer Split
06/06/20  UFC 250 Nunes defeats Spencer Unanimous
07/27/19  UFC 240 Cyborg defeats Spencer Unanimous
01/13/18  Invicta FC 27 Spencer defeats Al-Hameed Unanimous
03/25/17  Invicta FC 22 Spencer defeats McElhaney Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com