f o l l o w           

Lee Chadwick
BORN
January 08, 1985 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
205 lbs
REACH
69.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Butcher
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Liverpool, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/04/22  CW 145 Bukauskas defeats Chadwick Unanimous
08/13/22  PFL 8 Chadwick defeats Mysiala Unanimous
05/13/22  Bellator 281 Rozanski defeats Chadwick Unanimous
11/05/21  Bellator 270 Chadwick defeats Andriuskevicus Split
09/28/19  Bellator 227 Moore defeats Chadwick Split
05/04/19  Birmingham Chadwick defeats Mulheron Unanimous
02/09/19  Bellator Newcastle Edwards defeats Chadwick Unanimous
10/28/17  CWFC 88 Chadwick defeats Cheng Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com