f o l l o w           

Pearl Gonzalez
BORN
August 12, 1986 (Age 34)
Illinois, USA
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
124.7 lbs
REACH
68.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Chi-Town Princess
The Chi-Town Princess
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Diego, CA
Chicago, IL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/07/20  Invicta FC 39 Maverick defeats Gonzalez Unanimous
10/04/19  Invicta FC 37 Gonzalez defeats Sanchez Unanimous
02/15/19  Invicta FC 34 Porto defeats Gonzalez Unanimous
09/01/18  Invicta FC 31 Gonzalez defeats Firmino Unanimous
03/24/18  Invicta FC 28 Gonzalez defeats Robbins Unanimous
10/07/17  UFC 216 Botelho defeats Gonzalez Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com