f o l l o w           

Cindy Dandois
BORN
October 26, 1984 (Age 37)
Belgium
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
152.2 lbs
REACH
68.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Battlecat
The Battlecat
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Antwerp, Belgium
Deurne, Belgium
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/06/21  PFL 3 Young defeats Dandois Unanimous
11/15/18  Bellator 209 Rubin defeats Dandois Unanimous
04/22/17  UFC Fight Night 108 Davis defeats Dandois Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com