f o l l o w           

Marko Kovacevic
BORN
April 08, 1990 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
134.2 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Agent 47
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Geneva, Switzerland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/06/19  Cage Warriors Kovacevic defeats Reed Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com