f o l l o w           

Logan Storley
BORN
September 08, 1992 (Age 29)
South Dakota, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
169.4 lbs
REACH
71.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Storm
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Webster, SD
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/13/22  Bellator 281 Storley defeats Page Split
02/19/22  Bellator 274 Storley defeats Gracie Unanimous
08/20/21  Bellator 265 Storley defeats Schiro Split
11/12/20  Bellator 252 Amosov defeats Storley Split
02/15/19  Bellator 215 Storley defeats Pascu Unanimous
04/13/18  Bellator 197 Storley defeats Buckley Unanimous
11/03/17  Bellator 186 Storley defeats Secor Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com