f o l l o w           

Kaytlin Neil
BORN
January 07, 1992 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
67.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Katniss
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Spanish Fork, UT
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/24/18  Invicta FC 28 Cortez defeats Neil Unanimous
09/23/17  Bellator 183 Neil defeats Mayo Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com